Select Page

District 2

Neighborhood Roads Project Schedule

STREETFROMTOLENGTH (FT)WIDTH (FT)AREA (SY)PCI (2016)YEARTOTAL
TOTAL PROJECTS7365269
15TH AVE NDEAD ENDN A ST346.745088285301155.8169609517154637
15TH AVE NDEAD ENDN A ST200.88111573630669.6037191228154637
15TH AVE NDEAD ENDN A ST119.91737064830399.7245688266729154637
15TH AVE NDEAD ENDN A ST184.87678540430616.2559513466739154637
15TH AVE NDEAD ENDN A ST170.12038476130567.0679492033342154637
16TH AVE NN A STN D ST1066.62086898303555.4028966WP154637
16TH AVE NN D STN A ST899.411189772302998.03729924WP154637
16TH AVE NDEAD ENDTERRACE DR W762.63893457229.52499.7609522082WP154637
17TH AVE NN D STN A ST884.593943743302948.646479143346154637
17TH AVE NTERRACE DR ETERRACE DR W571.352950839291841.0261749257WP154637
17TH AVE NN A STINTERSTATE 951315.56353769304385.2117923WP154637
18TH AVE NDEAD ENDN D ST829.254976711302764.1832557033461233760
18TH AVE NN A STDEAD END1187.94770672303959.825689066754154637
18TH AVE NN D STN A ST869.837603827302899.458679423359154637
20TH AVE NDEAD ENDPARK ST273.7113557230912.37118573333241109639
2ND AVE NN F ALYN F ST167.35882577230557.8627525733347147177
2ND AVE NN C STN B ST322.027785348301073.42595116WP139224
2ND AVE NN E STN D ST320.026866548301066.7562218267WP139224
2ND AVE NN D STN C ST320.090831824301066.9694394133WP139224
2ND AVE NN F STN E ST320.090831843301066.9694394767WP139224
3RD AVE NN D STN C ST320.026866551301066.756221836751139224
3RD AVE NN C STN B ST321.153031321301070.5101044033WP139224
3RD AVE NN F ALYN F ST252.7587241930842.52908063333WP139224
3RD AVE NN E STN D ST320.090831828301066.9694394267WP139224
3RD AVE NN F STN E ST320.089349105301066.9644970167WP139224
3RD AVE NN B STN A ST280.079850530933.59950166667WP139224
4TH AVE NN E STN D ST320.090831832301066.96943944WP139224
4TH AVE NN C STN B ST320.339279365301067.7975978833WP139224
4TH AVE NN D STN C ST320.028349574301066.7611652467WP139224
4TH AVE NN F STN E ST320.089349106301066.96449702WP139224
5TH AVE NN D STN C ST320.090831836301066.9694394533WP139224
5TH AVE NN E STN D ST320.089349091301066.96449697WP139224
5TH AVE NN F STN E ST320.028349578301066.76116526WP139224
6TH AVE NN B STN A ST282.70559443930942.35198146333WP139224
6TH AVE NN C STN B ST318.902181809301063.0072726967WP139224
6TH AVE NN D STN C ST320.089349099301066.9644969967WP139224
6TH AVE NN E STN D ST320.090831835301066.96943945WP139224
6TH AVE NN F STN E ST320.028349571301066.7611652367WP139224
N A ST16TH AVE N16TH CT N65.209188618330217.363962061WP154637
N A ST18TH AVE N18TH AVE N62.141125940630207.13708646867WP154637
N C ST3RD AVE N4TH AVE N440.186262067301467.287540223350183519
N C ST4TH AVE N5TH AVE N440.12230191301467.074339755183507
N G ST10TH AVE N11TH AVE N420.524250259301401.7475008633331130059
N G ST12TH AVE N13TH AVE N446.443362218301488.1445407267361138075
N G ST11TH AVE N12TH AVE N440.123779627301467.0792654233391136120
TERRACE DR EDEAD END17TH AVE N1789.05474343295764.7319510522WP154637
TERRACE DR W16TH AVE N17TH CT N260.01566208129.5852.27355904328WP154637
TERRACE DR W17TH CT N17TH AVE N213.25213400929.5698.99310591839WP154637
TERRACE DR WDEAD END17TH AVE N1289.6218471729.54227.0938323906WP154637
TERRACE DR W15TH AVE N16TH AVE N238.48906014329.5781.71414157983WP154637
18TH AVE NN DIXIE HWYRAILROAD717.289957687302390.9665256233442202198
19TH AVE NN A STDEAD END324.790713861301082.6357128746291556
8TH AVE NN H STN G ST320.09083185301066.969439546290231
CRESTWOOD BLVDDEAD ENDN A ST962.707828621202139.3507302689462207490
FLORIDA ST20TH AVE N21ST AVE N270.01276736330900.0425578766750251231
FLORIDA ST22ND AVE N23RD AVE N270.01276736330900.0425578766751251231
FLORIDA ST21ST AVE NWORTHMORE DR270.01425018830900.0475006266751251231
N F ST2ND AVE N3RD AVE N440.186262067301467.287540223350283519
N F ST8TH AVE N9TH AVE N440.186262067301467.2875402233512120096
N F ST9TH AVE N10TH AVE N460.642499855301535.4749995167522120096
N F ST10TH AVE N11TH AVE N419.667541854301398.8918061854279626
N F STLUCERNE AVE2ND AVE N450.125416551301500.4180551754285405
N F ST4TH AVE N5TH AVE N440.122301902301467.074339673355283507
N F ST6TH AVE N7TH AVE N440.186262052301467.2875401733WP2120096
N F ST6TH AVE N5TH AVE N440.123779642301467.0792654733WP2120096
N F ST7TH AVE N8TH AVE N440.123779657301467.0792655233WP2120096
14TH AVE NDEAD ENDCENTRAL TER134.98288374920299.9619638866710341688
14TH AVE NDIXIE HWYCENTRAL TER570.128333281301900.4277776033543108173
7TH AVE NHIGHLAND AVEFINN ST299.78567865230999.2855955066755356880
LAVUE AVEN A STPINE TER525.938497521301753.1283250752399789
N E ST7TH AVE N8TH AVE N440.184784529301467.2826150967433124084
N E ST8TH AVE N9TH AVE N440.123779627301467.0792654233463124067
N E STLUCERNE AVE2ND AVE N450.125416551301500.41805517463126887
N E ST3RD AVE N4TH AVE N440.123779642301467.0792654733483124067
N E ST4TH AVE N5TH AVE N440.186262082301467.287540273350383519
N E ST6TH AVE N7TH AVE N440.123779649301467.079265496751383507
N E ST5TH AVE N6TH AVE N440.123779642301467.079265473351383507
N E ST10TH AVE N9TH AVE N460.297331373301534.3244379152387335
N E ST2ND AVE N3RD AVE N440.123779619301467.079265396752383507
13TH AVE NDEAD ENDN A ST912.448370717303041.4945690567174148444
11TH AVE N N A STDEAD END558.346225753301861.1540858433584148444
22ND AVE NN A STN D ST847.212701164302824.0423372133594112750
4TH AVE NN H STN G ST320.089349091301066.9644969750460732
6TH AVE NN H STN G ST320.090831835301066.9694394560453914
8TH AVE NN DIXIE HWYN H ST330.092464537301100.308215123358462630
9TH AVE NN H STN G ST320.090831824301066.969439413359460732
CLARK LNDEAD END14TH AVE N200.06889438430666.8963146133358437960
E COAST AVE N20TH AVE N21ST AVE N270.02691560730900.0897186955451233
E COAST AVE N24TH AVE N23RD AVE N270.02691563730900.0897187959451233
E COAST AVE N22ND AVE N23RD AVE N270.02691559230900.0897186460445482
E COAST AVE N20TH AVE NDEAD END133.51316649330445.0438883160422488
N A ST12TH AVE N12TH AVE N74.895447944230249.65149314733WP4148444
N D ST20TH AVE N22ND AVE N470.296665031301567.6555501033564112650
N F ST13TH AVE NCRESTWOOD BLVD291.39604007820647.5467557288955444901
N G STLUCERNE AVE2ND AVE N450.189378531301500.6312617755485417
N G ST9TH AVE N10TH AVE N459.78727769301532.624258966760477444
N G ST2ND AVE N3RD AVE N440.123779657301467.079265523360474132
N H ST4TH AVE N5TH AVE N440.123779642301467.0792654733WP448000
N H ST4TH AVE N3RD AVE N440.186262067301467.2875402233WP448000
N H ST2ND AVE N3RD AVE N440.123779642301467.0792654733WP448000